Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROPER COURT, 109, GEORGE LEIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 6GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£49,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,750
+8.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
-6.1%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 3 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 6GG
← Back to All Properties