Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+0.8%
Sold on 6 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,000
+150.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3LT
← Back to All Properties