Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BUSCOT DRIVE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+14.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+55.4%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 2BL
← Back to All Properties