Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, VISTA HEIGHTS, WATERSIDE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+1.2%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-42.3%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£126,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 18 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1UE
← Back to All Properties