5, NORTH MOOR DRIVE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN10 4LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+4.2%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+60.0%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1