Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JASMINE CLOSE, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS8 0HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£108,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,500
+63.5%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£108,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 24 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS8 0HT
← Back to All Properties