FLAT 1, 30 - 32, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.2%
Price Change
-£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£45,000-71.2%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Other
-£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+15.6%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Other
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 15 March 2006
Other
Sale #1