FLAT 3, 319, FOX HOLLIES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-5.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,300+132.4%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+67.3%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 27 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1