FLAT 12, WERNETH COURT, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.1%
Price Change
+£41,850 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,500+146.1%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,650+16.9%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1