115, HILL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 6PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+247.8%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+15.0%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+524.9%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 18 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1