Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NEWLANDS DRIVE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 2DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,900
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,900
+13.5%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+126.8%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 2DS
← Back to All Properties