Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILLCREST COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+52.2%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+108.1%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 13 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4YJ
← Back to All Properties