14, RIDGEWAY AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+82.8%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-10.6%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1