17, HOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 4DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.0%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+286.0%
Sold on 5 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1