Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DRAXFORD COURT, PARKWAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,000
+26.4%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1NA
← Back to All Properties