Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROWAN WAY, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+98.8%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+41.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7ES
← Back to All Properties