Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RAMSAY AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 9RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,500
+101.3%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 9RA
← Back to All Properties