Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKLANDS TERRACE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+38.4%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+26.6%
Sold on 14 February 2012
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7PH
← Back to All Properties