Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THORPE MEADOWS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+33.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+3.3%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 6GA
← Back to All Properties