40, FIREDRAKE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 2DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+23.6%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+4.5%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1