61, ONIBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 8BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+111.9%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+125.0%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1