Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EARLSMEAD CRESCENT, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 5LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000
+61.3%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 1 July 2002
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+52.9%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 5LQ
← Back to All Properties