19, BECKET CLOSE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,000+18.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1