Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOOTH STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£49,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+90.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250
+43.5%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1DB
← Back to All Properties