Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DOWNS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+43.5%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500
+135.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8SN
← Back to All Properties