156, RUPERT STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 2AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+83.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+144.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1