5, WOODLAND SPINNEY, NEWARK, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG23 5LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,999
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£17,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,999+16.1%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£17,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000-2.6%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 6 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1