Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BAMFORD STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,500
+18.8%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0PA
← Back to All Properties