Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 2GR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£22,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
+25.0%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
-21.1%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+11.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 2GR
← Back to All Properties