Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HIGHWAY AVENUE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+42.4%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+36.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 10 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5AQ
← Back to All Properties