Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALLINGTON RISE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+26.3%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+31.0%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
-0.2%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,950
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0ST
← Back to All Properties