Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£80,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+147.6%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties