Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEACONSFIELD TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£17,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+30.2%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£17,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,600
-2.4%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Terraced
-£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 12 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7AD
← Back to All Properties