Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, THORPE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+9.5%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+109.9%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Terraced
+£35,868 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,632
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3JE
← Back to All Properties