27, PAULS PLACE, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 1HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£755,000+54.1%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000+36.1%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+140.1%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£210,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 22 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1