52, FALSTAFF ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 2AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£365,000+102.8%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+50.0%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1