Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRIMSDOWN APARTMENTS, BRIMSDOWN AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,995
+1.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 17 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6NQ
← Back to All Properties