Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, SOUTHWELL ROAD WEST, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+68.8%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+120.2%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4HF
← Back to All Properties