Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KEMPSELL WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 9XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+96.4%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+58.5%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,495
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 9XY
← Back to All Properties