16, MILL CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG23 6QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+154.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+32.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1