Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, KINGSMERE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+30.5%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+41.4%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 30 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3XL
← Back to All Properties