Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, BERRIDGE ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+30.0%
Sold on 2 April 2025
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+66.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AE
← Back to All Properties