Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BENTSWOOD CRESCENT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+30.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+16.8%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3QP
← Back to All Properties