9, VALLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 1BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.5%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£313,000+128.5%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1