15, CAMPBELL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT18 7TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+6.8%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000-1.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
-£2,176 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,176
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1