112, BURLEIGH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+26.3%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+26.7%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+108.7%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1