Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
280, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+87.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+24.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,700
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3AJ
← Back to All Properties