JASMINE HOUSE, THE GREEN, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 6YD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£538,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,250,000+75.6%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Detached
+£538,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£712,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
Sale #1