45, WOODSTOCK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 2HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+135.1%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950-5.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+253.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1