Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WYKEHAM WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+18.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500
+73.0%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+38.5%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8BX
← Back to All Properties